Commercial Warehouse For Rent I Umm Ramool I 3325 Sq Ft I 200,000 Aed Annual Rent

Dubai, Umm Ramool

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 200,000 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type
  • Property Area 3,325 sqft
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 19th Jan, 2024

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

La Beach Home Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer Commercial warehouse for rent in Umm Ramool industrial area Property details:   Area: 3,325Sq ft Rent: AED 60.15/Sqft (AED 200,000/ year)

Location on Google Map

Dubai, Umm Ramool

Ads By Google