Executive Staff Accommodation In Umm Al Quwain! Exclusive Labor Camps For Rent.

Umm Al Quwain, Al Ramlah

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 28,200 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type staff accommodation
  • Property Area 396 sqft
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 9th Jun, 2023

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

Embrace BRAND NEW, Fully FURNISHED Rooms for Rent at an Unbeatable Price of AED 2,350/month per Room.Location: Al Ramlah, Umm al QuwainSize: 396 sq.ft./roomEXCLUSIVE: Discount available on renting 10 rooms-Executive Rooms-All-Inclusive Amenities: Electricity, Water, Sewerage, and AC.-Prime Location-Attached washroom- Well-equipped kitchen-Mosque-Gym-Neat & clean environment- Parking Space*Option 1 = 10 persons per room*Option 2 = 4 persons per roomFor detailsWhatsApp +971569697500Mob +971504416225City Walk Real Estate L.L.C. is located in City Towers, Ajman. Having experienced staff we promise to deliver the best service in buying, selling, renting and managing real estate properties including Flats, Villas, Land, Residential and Commercial units and Towers inside Ajman UAE. Provide complete registration procedures of properties in related Government Departments.

Location on Google Map

Umm Al Quwain, Al Ramlah

Ads By Google