Fitted Office| Road View| Busy Area

Dubai, Al Badaa, Al Diyafah Centre

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 98,550 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type office
  • Property Area 1,095 sqft
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 1st Apr, 2024

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

AWG Properties is pleased to offer you an amazing office space in the busy satwa Roundabout Street. Size:1095 Price:90aed per sqft  Commission :5% A W G Properties focuses on providing win-win

Location on Google Map

Dubai, Al Badaa, Al Diyafah Centre

Ads By Google