Furnished Office |all Bills Inclusive | Sheikh Zayed Rd |close To Metro

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Moosa Tower 1

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 424,999 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type office
  • Property Area 4,000 sqft
  • Furnished Yes
  • Last Updated 21st Jun, 2023

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

Modern Standards Real Estate LLC presents this Fully Furnished 4,000 sq. ft. office located in , Sheikh Zayed Road. Positioned on a high floor, this property provides 4 parking spaces and is for lease. Al Moosa Tower 1 is a high-rise commercial tower consisting of 20 office floors, ground floor retail area, alongside easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and the Dubai Metro. The annual lease rate is AED 110/sq. ft., or AED 440,000 per annum, including service charges.Property Details:* Vacant* Fully furnished with modern furniture* Separate cabins* High floor* 4 parking spaces* High-speed elevators* Intelligent light control systems* Elegant false ceilings and lighting* 24 hour security & CCTV monitorsBuilding features:* 24-hour security and maintenance* Multi-Storey car park* In close proximity to DIFC and Downtown Dubai* Walking distance to the bus stop and Emirates Tower Metro station For more information please call Mishra +971564715556Looking for something more ! we have Multiple fitted offices with different sizes in Sheikh Zayed Road Area .Company name Modern Standards Real Estate LLCRERA ORN:13248Office Phone No:+97143388324Address: office #302 3rd Floor Al Moosa Tower 1Sheikh Zayed Road near to Emirates Tower metro Station Dubai UAE P.O Box 57309

Location on Google Map

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Moosa Tower 1

Ads By Google