Ground Studio In A Fancy Villa | Monthly Payment Including Water, Electricity And Internet

Al Ain, Al Tiwayya

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 21,600 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type flat
  • Property Area 1,500 sqft
  • Bedrooms Studio
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 4th Sep, 2024

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

1 Bedroom 1 Kitchen 1 bathroom Required monthly rental value: AED 1,800 inclusive of water, electricity and internet in addition to office fees Al Naba Real Estate Company A multi-agency real

Location on Google Map

Al Ain, Al Tiwayya

Ads By Google