Magnificent Layout | Unfurnished | Fitted With Partitions | Near Metro

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Moosa Tower 1

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 202,230 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type office
  • Property Area 1,926 sqft
  • Furnished Yes
  • Last Updated 11th Dec, 2023

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

Astra Real Estate is pleased to offer this spacious 1926 sqft office located on Sheikh Zayed Road. The annual lease rate is AED 105/sq ft, or AED 405,930. Property Features: Beautiful views

Location on Google Map

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Moosa Tower 1

Ads By Google