Museum Of The Future View | Fully Fitted Chiller Free

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Park Place Tower

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 351,850 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type office
  • Property Area 2,270 sqft
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 21st Jun, 2023

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

Modern Standards Real Estate LLC presents this 2270sq ft office located in Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road. Positioned on a high floor, this property provides 2parking spaces and is for lease. Park Place Tower is a 56-storey mixed-use development consisting of; 18 office floors, a ground floor retail area, and luxury apartments with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and the Dubai Metro. The annual lease rate is AED 155/sq ft, or AED 351,850per annum, including service charges.Unit features:- 3438 Sq ft- toilet- Pantry- Fully Fitted- Vacant, ready to move-in- Chiller free- Close to the Metro Station- Reception area- Asking price AED 155 per sq. ft.- 1 Parking per 1,000 Sq. Ft + Valet Parking - 10% Security Deposit- Rent not allowed for Real Estate and Trading companies, the rest welcomed - any DED license activity- Near to World Trade Center Metro StationFor viewing and further information, please call Mishra 0564715556Company name: Modern Standard Real-Estate L.L.C.RERA ORN: 13248Office phone no: 043388324Address: Office# 302 3rd Floor Moosa Tower 1 Sheikh Zayed Road near to Emirates Tower Metro Station, Dubai UAE P.O.Box 57309

Location on Google Map

Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, Park Place Tower

Ads By Google