Office For Lease- New Building In Danat Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi, Danet Abu Dhabi

Ads By Google

Yearly Rent: 219,000 AEDFor Rent
  • Ownership Type office
  • Property Area 3,623 sqft
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 27th Oct, 2023

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

We are pleased to offer new office for Lease in Danet Abu Dhabi - Saraya Tower. Office feature includes: Office No Area(M2) OFFICE 1 336.74 OFFICE 2 414.79 OFFICE 5 63.6 = 650 per sqm. Parking

Location on Google Map

Abu Dhabi, Danet Abu Dhabi

Ads By Google