CORE presents this 9,665 sqft office located in Al Fattan Plaza Sky Tower 1, Umm Ramool. Positioned on a low floor, this property provides a parking space and is available for lease. Al Fattan Sky Tower 1 is a residential development consisting of 1 to 3 bedroom apartments, mezzanine offices, ground floor retail area, and basement parking, alongside easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and the Dubai Metro. The annual lease rate is AED 100/sqft or AED 966,500 per annum.Unit features:Shell and core officeLow floorDED LicenseHigh-quality finishesBuilding features:24-hour security with CCTV systemsPrayer room within the buildingPodium Level 3 has all the trimmings of a posh resortLandscaped gardensPremium health club facilities and gymDaycare cloistersFull-size outdoor poolWalking distance to the bus stop and easily accessible from the metroCORE advises private and institutional clients seeking to acquire, lease, develop or exchange prime commercial property in key locations around the world.CORE RERA NUMBER: 2025.
Ads By Google